Competitors

Category Call Surname Name Country
code
Country Gender
A EU1HAL Samusevich Milena BLR Belarus F
A EU1HAR Samusevich Krystina BLR Belarus F
A HG5YL Szabo Dorottya HUN Hungary F
A R1A-622 Marina Svetlana RUS Russian Federation F
A R1A-623 Skorniakova Zoia RUS Russian Federation F
A YO8PUF Veronica
Gabriela
Cojocaru ROU Romania F
B EW7-018 Liavontsyeu Yauheni BLR Belarus M
B EW7KEY Bindasau Mikita BLR Belarus M
B HA3SB Bálint Szücs HUN Hungary M
B R4F-55 Shilchikov Matvei RUS Russian Federation M
B UB3DQV Sosin Fedor RUS Russian Federation M
B YO8873NT Paisa Oliver ROU Romania M
B YO8THR Rusu Theodor
Ferraru
ROU Romania M
B YO8YNS Scutaru Ianis ROU Romania M
C EW3-074 Karaselnikava Hanna BLR Belarus F
C EW7-111 Behunova Anastasiya BLR Belarus F
C HA6AA Molnár Léna HUN Hungary F
C R9Y-010 Gladilova Varvara RUS Russian Federation F
C YO3514BU Neagu Theodora ROU Romania F
C ZA1EB Buzdra Englantina ALB Albania F
D EW8HK Kharlan Kanstantin BLR Belarus M
D EW8KK Karahin Kiryl BLR Belarus M
D HG8CK Versegi Attila HUN Hungary M
D UB3DPG Melkin Artem RUS Russian Federation M
D YO3-514 Nita Rares ROU Romania M
E EW8NF Krauchuk Natallia BLR Belarus F
E EW8NK Semianikhina Hanna BLR Belarus F
E HA3EVI Illés Evelin HUN Hungary F
E LZ2CWW Karastoyanova Teodora BGR Bulgaria F
E R4FBW Pershina Valeriia RUS Russian Federation F
E RA4FVL Sadukova Anna RUS Russian Federation F
E YO8XAM Neniscu Miruna
Alexandra
ROU Romania F
E ZA1AK Shati Anila ALB Albania F
E ZA1MB Balliu Mimoza ALB Albania F
F EW7SH Shviadko Siarhei BLR Belarus M
F EW8GS Haureylenka Stanislau BLR Belarus M
F HA5LN Szabo Tibor HUN Hungary M
F UA4FFP Sadukov Omari RUS Russian Federation M
F YO8SLC Cojocaru Constantin
Lucian
ROU Romania M
F YO8TTT Mancas Alexandru ROU Romania M
F YO8XBA Rotaru Bogdan
Andrei
ROU Romania M
F ZA1AM Gjoni Jorgo ALB Albania M
G ER1VIC Paisa Victoria MDA Moldova Republic of F
G EU1YI Chuikevich Irina BLR Belarus F
G HA7YB Kiss Andrea HUN Hungary F
G OE1OMA Schuchmann Gudrun AUT Austria F
G OK2BJB Vítková Zdenka CZE Czech Republic F
G UA4FJ Aryutkina Elvira RUS Russian Federation F
G YO8RKQ Ivan Gabriela ROU Romania F
G ZA1EM Sherali Elvira ALB Albania F
G ZA1MM Mehmeti Miranda ALB Albania F
H EA7JYO Daniel Salagean ESP Spain M
H EW8NW Ostrovski Oleg BLR Belarus M
H LZ1US Danev Panayot BGR Bulgaria M
H OE3VBU Bobal Martin AUT Austria M
H OK1DF Pubal Frantisek CZE Czech Republic M
H OU5A Živković Marko DNK Denmark M
H R8OA Morozov Vladislav RUS Russian Federation M
H RA9CLD Sadukov Valery RUS Russian Federation M
H YO9WF Pitigoi Ionut ROU Romania M
H ZA1KC Cela Kujtim ALB Albania M
I EU7KJ Gelyasevich Nikolai BLR Belarus M
I HA8KW Provics Ferenc HUN Hungary M
I LA9SN Kjoede Harald NOR Norway M
I LZ1NK Enchev Nikolay BGR Bulgaria M
I OE1TKW Klein Helmut AUT Austria M
I OK1CW Sladek Vladimir CZE Czech Republic M
I OZ2I Andersen Henning DNK Denmark M
I RV9CPV Pashnin Evgeny RUS Russian Federation M
I YO8DOH Mancas Stefan ROU Romania M
I ZA1ME Elezi Fatmir ALB Albania M